WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 2019

5/jan 15h ZVV – Hasselt 2 – 2
12/jan 14h30 ITM Meeuwen – ZVV 2 – 8
19/jan 14h30 ZVV – Casuals 2 – 0
26/jan 15h OC 76 – ZVV 2 – 1
2/feb 15h Boxberg – ZVV 1 – 2
9/feb 15h Welborg – ZVV 1 – 0
16/feb 15h LSK Lanaken – ZVV 0 – 2
23/feb 15h PLOEGFOTO MAKEN!
ZVV – Oud Termien
2 – 1
2/mrt 13h
15h
Algemene vergadering
ZVV – Zebra’s Opglabbeek
2 – 5
9/mrt 15h ZVV – UD Barcelona 4 – 2
16/mrt 14h mini-tornooi Millen
De Wrakken – ZVV
2 – 2
23/mrt 15h ZVV – Gerdingen 4 – 1
30/mrt 15h Everzel onder den Toren – ZVV 1 – 1
6/apr 15h ZVV – KBC Zonhoven 0 – 2
13/apr 15h Nieuwe Kempen – ZVV 2 – 5
20/apr 15h ZVV – Helchteren 2 – 1
27/apr 15h Hasselt – ZVV 3 – 5
4-5/mei   Veteranentornooi  
11/mei 14h Tornooi Zebra’s: Neeroeteren – ZVV 5 – 2
18/mei 15h ZVV – Smeermaas

ZVV – Zonhoven

1 – 0

1 – 0

25/mei 15h Red Star Laren – ZVV 2 – 1

31/mei

19h Internationale happening Millen: St. Lutgarde Tongeren – ZVV 4 – 5
1/jun 14h45 Tornooi Nieuwe Kempen: Napoli Beringen – ZVV 2 – 2
8/jun 14h30 MWW – ZVV 5 – 1
15/jun 15h Eisden 70 – ZVV 0 – 3
22-23/jun   veteranenreis  
zon 30 jun 10h Apollo – ZVV 1 – 0
6 en 13/jul   VRIJ  
20/jul   VRIJ  
27/jul 10h30 Herestraat Kermis: ZVV – ??? FF
3/aug 10h30 Herestraat Kermis: ZVV – KBC-boys 8 – 0
10/aug 15h

Tornooi Pool Keroma: ZVV – Welborg

0 – 2
17/aug 15h ZVV – Oldies Maaseik 2 – 2
24/aug 15h ZVV – Dilsen 6 – 8
31/aug 14h Happening veteranen Herenstraat: ZVV – ITM Meeuwen 1 – 3
7/sep 15h Gerdingen – ZVV 0 – 4
14/sep 15h ZVV – Bovberg afgelast
21/sep 15h ZVV – Red Star Laren 4 – 1
28/sep 15h Zebra’s Opglabbeek – ZVV 5 – 2
5/okt 15h ZVV – Hasselt 5 – 2
12/okt 15h ZVV – Smeermaas 6 – 0
19/okt 15h ZVV – LSK Lanaken 1 – 1
26/okt 15h Oud Termien – ZVV 3 – 1
2/nov 15h Millen – ZVV (Rosmeer) 0 – 5
9/nov 15h ZVV – OC 76 3 – 2
16/nov

15h

20h

KBC Zonhoven – ZVV

KAARTAVOND (sporthal)

 

23/nov 15h ZVV – MWW Genk
30/nov 15h ZVV – Nieuwe Kempen
7/dec 15h Helchteren – ZVV
14/dec 15h ZVV – ???
21/dec 14h Dennegaerde As – ZVV
28/dec 15h ZVV – Apollo